Damer 10 km

PlaceringNamnFöreningTid
1RebeccaWaldenfjordOK Ravinen0:49:51
2AnnaWestlundEnebyberg0:53:20
3CarolineEgnerforsStockholm City Triathlon0:53:46
4AncaDragnea0:54:41
5JanieNyström0:55:23
6SofieBergendahlIF Thor0:56:13
7ÅsaWallinderOK Linné0:57:34
8StefanieHeinig0:57:37
9JennyWallner0:58:51
10SandraPettersson1:00:30
11JohannaLjunglöf1:01:07
12EmelieLilliefeldtTeam Nordic Trail1:01:13
13EmelieHansen1:01:22
14MonaLauermann Orheden1:02:44
15JulietteMaussier1:03:33
16AnetteLindström Manninen1:03:43
17LenaLagerljungTeam Nordic Trail1:04:21
18AnnelieForzeliusteam 4zero1:04:34
19LenaHasselgren Lindsten1:04:41
20Anna KarinÅqvistOK Linné1:04:42
21MetteHasselgren1:04:43
22SaraLannerbro1:04:45
23LindaHaals1:05:05
24CamillaDexiusViggan Runners1:05:30
25NinaMaussier1:05:41
26JessikaBreding1:05:44
27IngerÅberg1:07:09
28KarinHagrenCrossfit Norrort1:07:13
29SofiaPersson BjörkTerrible Tuesdays Triathlon1:07:24
30SariTaipaleLucky Leech1:07:24
31ChristinaFranck1:07:28
32KarinFries1:07:31
33ErikaHerbert1:07:34
34AngelicaGustafssonLomvägen Runners1:07:42
35ChristinaÅqvist1:07:56
36EvaForsellRunacademy IF1:08:40
37IngelaAlverforsBSS1:08:54
38EmmaEneströmKälvesta knicks1:08:58
39UlrikaWahlströmTurfgame.com1:09:30
40MariaEkstrandDynamix Köping1:09:41
41AnnikaAhldén1:09:48
42LinnAndersson1:09:49
43AusrineBereniene1:09:52
44SarahLindberg1:10:09
45SophiaNorrgranTeam nordic trail1:11:06
46HannahBäckman1:11:14
47BarbaraResch1:11:19
48SaraPassad1:11:31
49SaraEkelundTeam Nordic Trail1:11:53
50TanjaGrach1:12:00
51KatrinBevemyrCrossfit Norrort1:12:30
52LovaÅhbeckÅSK1:12:31
53marietegnefjord1:12:39
54HannaWolf1:12:42
55KarolinaKolarova1:12:49
56AnnaWickström1:12:52
57CaisaGunnarstedtRåneå1:13:20
58YvonneBjörnénNynäshamn Långdistansklubb1:13:38
59MalinAnderssonTeam Nordic Trail1:13:42
60TijanaTurbicTurbolainen1:13:43
61AnaDiezTeam Nordic Trail1:14:00
62IdaFischerStockholm1:14:02
63LenaZetterlund1:14:03
64SofieHellsingTeam nordic trail1:14:30
65GunillaRollFair Trade Runners1:14:34
66ÅsaSjörs1:14:45
67MadeleineBjörk1:15:17
68EmmaHällfors1:15:17
69LisaSkedungSockertoppen IF1:15:50
70SaraDe Lima1:16:00
71CeciliaBjörklundVattenfall IF1:16:01
72AnnikaHjort1:16:18
73KarinGeijer Lundin1:16:39
74AnneUnverzagt1:16:41
75SannaNilssonFormtopp IF1:16:48
76ErikaKarlström1:16:57
77TinaHorppuTNT1:16:59
78ÅsaWestermarkLÅ Hälsoinvest AB1:17:01
79AnneSudhoff1:17:06
80JuliaBachTNT1:17:18
81AnnaBach LjungbäckTNT1:17:18
82AnnaFischerTeam Nordic Trail1:17:56
83LisaLundeberg1:17:59
84NataliaHeini1:18:08
85EmelieLindell1:18:10
86MyLängeby1:18:14
87MikaLindahl1:18:31
88EmmaSkeppström1:18:48
89ElinAlamaa1:18:54
90HannaJüllig1:19:12
91ChristinaBohmÖssebylöparna1:19:15
92JennyThörnbergNorra Stockholm Endurance1:19:15
93SaraGreberg1:19:30
94NinaLovén1:19:30
95MatildaAhlquistJärla Orientering1:19:31
96JennyUllgren1:19:32
97TeresiaFredrikssonFair Trade Runners1:19:44
98MarikaAtterbrandTeam Norrviken1:19:46
99VictoriaWesterberg1:20:02
100MonicaHeyder1:20:31
101GunvorLatva1:20:34
102ÅsaPettersson1:20:38
103JennieHögfors1:21:23
104HeleneNetsgårdTeam Nordic Trail1:21:24
105RosaLauppe1:21:43
106JohannaEdlund lewell1:21:45
107MalinÖberg1:21:45
108EmmaWiderberg1:21:47
109AnnaFrantsouzova1:21:58
110LindaArnsten1:22:00
111CamillaGenberg1:22:07
112AnnikaStenlund1:22:55
113JosephineArnsten1:23:04
114KarinSundellSollentunahems IK1:23:08
115ElisabethForssénTeam Nordic Trail1:23:13
116MalinThiel1:23:57
117JennieKarlsson1:24:16
118Ann-SofiÅhn1:24:25
119MatildaBouvengICA Maxi Häggvik1:24:56
120SaraLindbergICA Maxi Häggvik1:25:04
121MikaelaForslund1:25:22
122AnnaEricsonÅtråvärda Årsta Athletix1:25:40
123SofiaEsbjörnsson1:25:55
124MirjaKopparberg1:26:04
125MarieStigsson1:26:09
126LinneaCastenfors1:26:27
127GerdCastenfors1:26:29
128AnnaLindskoog PetterssonAttunda OK1:26:52
129AlexandraElemyr Unstad1:27:17
130MalinTeelingSPIF1:28:38
131CharlottaCalås1:28:41
132LenaLüning1:28:41
133EricaHallin1:29:39
134ErikaBredberg1:29:40
135AlexandraBlomqvist1:29:46
136SofiaArnsten1:31:15
137AmandaSköld1:32:03
138SagaEdgren1:32:10
139MariaSwedner1:32:11
140SusanneSigfridssonTeam Nordic Trail1:32:41
141MalinAndersson1:32:43
142ElisabethTrolling1:32:45
143LindaNivell1:33:17
144AnnaNivell1:33:28
145EmilieSjögren1:33:52
146EliseFahlgren1:34:09
147MalinHoldt1:34:14
148AgnetaÅkerberg guilotte1:34:15
149MyOscarsson1:34:16
150ViktoriaStärner1:34:36
151AnnaÖsterberg1:34:37
152AnnaSundberg1:34:47
153JohannaSundberg1:34:48
154RebeccaCederströmTeam Nordic Trail1:34:49
155FeliciaHilden1:35:05
156MikaelaEkehult1:35:10
157IdaSöderlund1:35:10
158AnnaLundinTeam Nordic Trail1:35:52
159ElisabethKvistTeam Nordic Trail1:35:56
160LeonorCalatayud1:36:14
161Eva-MarieHoff1:36:22
162SannaGustavssonDeloitte1:36:25
163AnnaGoliath1:36:30
164AnnSofieAhlund1:36:35
165LindaDiktonius1:36:36
166EmmaHedenström1:36:40
167JennyGröhnAktiv Hälsa1:36:41
168MartynaStudniarska1:39:19
169NataliePetryk Willgert1:39:20
170JennikaHammar1:40:11
171AnnikaNilsson1:40:14
172CeciliaRamström1:42:57
173IsabellaHedberg1:42:59
174JessicaZetterberg1:45:23
175ElinPettersson Högstedt1:45:24
176MalinLenholm1:51:11
177KristinHöglund1:54:05
178HedvigGröndal1:54:42
179NinaSandberg1:54:43
180ÖzlemTan
181AnneliAlankoLynx Multisport team
182EwaBergströmSports club OCR
183YurieChatzikyriakidou
184EmmaChroona
185MalinEricsson
186MonikaFrosteman
187SaraFällman
188LisaJoulinSportsclub OCR
189AnnaKarlssonJärfälla
190MarieLantz
191MikaelaLeeSportsClub OCR
192JanniLilljeforss
193AnnaLindahl
194ÅsaLindebladVäsby SS Triathlon
195FridaLundgren
196CeciliaLundholm
197JennyLundinIFK Enskede
198ElisabetLundstenAFA försäkring
199MadeleineMagnussonNSE
200AnnaMalmeström
201GelinderMaria
202PernillaMattes
203CarolinNordström
204HelenaNyström
205LouiseRidderstolpe
206CamillaRussell
207FredrikaSinclair
208LillyStefansson
209CamillaSternerSÖS IF
210LottiTamm BäckmanFSG 2.0
211MartaTiberg
212NathalieTrang
213AnnaWallert
214TheresiaViska
215Marie-LouiseÅhman
216AnnaÖstberg
217ElisabethÖsterlund

 

Herrar 10 km

PlaceringNamnFöreningTid
1MikaSällinenUnunge IF0:42:28
2NilsRisbergRunday IF0:47:23
3ClaesLöfmanVäsby SK0:47:28
4OskarLindgrenICA Maxi Häggvik0:47:41
5ViktorZackrissonEnhörna IF0:47:52
6SebastianLantzLöparklubben Springmaskarna0:48:18
7niklaskåvius0:49:32
8PelleKarlsonUMARA Sports Club0:49:34
9EricKling0:49:35
10JonathanWallin0:49:39
11KnutAnderÅkersberga Spring0:50:33
12MatsHainkeSnättringe SK0:50:33
13OlaBjörnénNynäshamn Långdistansklubb0:50:45
14KlasAnderssonPeab Bostad0:51:12
15SigfusSigfusson0:51:22
16DanielSwahnVäsby SS Triathlon0:51:28
17JonasÖhmanVäsby OK0:51:50
18MichaelAhlquistJärla Orientering0:51:58
19OskarBirkneTeam Nordic Trail0:52:33
20MattiasBerglundBromma-Vällingby SOK0:52:44
21ChristopherFranssonHelt Säkert AB0:52:45
22RasmusNyberg0:52:51
23JesperCarlssonÅtråvärda Årsta Athletix0:52:55
24JohanLidmarSnättringe SK0:53:13
25FredrikGreberg0:53:18
26LarsHammarström0:53:32
27StefanWestlénTeam Nordic Trail0:53:42
28LukasOlssonVäsby OK0:54:03
29DennisNyqvistVäsby OK0:54:10
30TomasGerdinETL Data Raceing team0:54:15
31KristoferSöderholm0:54:42
32AndreasEklund0:55:01
33ChristianAppelgren0:55:03
34JohanValinder0:55:07
35ErikRindborg0:55:08
36JohanFahlströmIFK Sala0:55:09
37ThomasCarlbergVästerås0:55:10
38DanielNutley0:55:11
39MikaelEriksson Björling0:55:15
40GöranEldingTeam Nordic Trail0:55:36
41FrédéricSihvolaFrench Flair Running0:55:54
42JensSandberg0:55:55
43KristofferSoldal0:55:56
44SvenWidén0:56:11
45JohannesSoldal0:56:19
46CarlAlmgrenSoundtrack Your Brand0:56:22
47JoakimOlssonVäsby OK0:56:38
48AndersJohanssonWeekend Warriors0:56:57
49MikaelJanssonTeam Oldguys0:57:08
50NiklasEriksson0:57:14
51DanielEklund0:57:18
52HenrikNärvä0:57:24
53SvenKärnekull0:57:29
54CarlBejersten0:57:34
55patrikolofson0:57:37
56ErikOlebark Ringheim0:57:38
57KarlHåkanssonUppsala LK0:57:50
58ThomasLindellTeam Nordic Trail / OK Södertörn0:57:57
59HenrikEngströmEnebybergs IF0:58:04
60HenrikEdwardssonEricsson ESIK0:58:08
61WilliamLantz WinbergLöparklubben Springmaskarna0:58:10
62AndersOhlinRånäs OK0:58:46
63MagnusStrömqvistAttunda OK0:58:50
64JensDolk0:58:57
65PeterLindström0:59:06
66HenrikReiz1680 Carlscrona0:59:10
67FredrikHiltonEnebybergs IF0:59:12
68MattiasHellgrenTeam Nordic Trail0:59:17
69DennisJakobsson0:59:19
70KimTuuliainenSMACK0:59:21
71MickeRamserdalÅkersberga spring0:59:25
72AndreasHerneOK Ravinen0:59:29
73JohanSandbergTeam Nordic Trail0:59:30
74ÖrjanLidbergHandelsbanken IF0:59:31
75ChristerHörlinTrimble0:59:34
76MattiasRydén0:59:54
77Hans-OlovVesterlundSportsClub OCR1:00:09
78TobiasAtterbrandTeam Norrviken1:00:19
79MatsLarssonAktiv Hälsa1:00:22
80EmilBerntlingSports Club OCR1:00:27
81BjörnLindbergFredrikshof ck1:00:27
82KristofferSigurdsson1:00:29
83JohanSöderlind1:00:35
84MarcusLannerbro1:00:39
85AndreasGrihpFrösunda Finest1:00:51
86RobertBäckmanFrösunda Finest1:01:03
87BjörnLundin1:01:20
88ZintisRove1:01:20
89KarlWallanderJärfälla Skidklubb1:01:20
90JonathanJohansson1:01:22
91ClaytonNeill1:01:29
92JamieRivero1:01:58
93MarcusWinklerICA Maxi Häggvik1:02:05
94DanielLöhrTeam Nordic Trail1:02:37
95DanielErikssonPRO gym1:03:23
96ErikLundbergAXA SC1:03:24
97TobiasHill1:03:25
98JohanLindberg1:03:30
99PatrikLundgrenLoomis IF1:03:42
100VictorTuberus LiljekvistICA Maxi Häggvik1:04:02
101RobertBergströmSports club OCR1:04:04
102ThomasErikssonNorwegian1:04:09
103MickeLagerljungTeam Nordic Trail1:04:20
104JohannesGrönlundICA Maxi Häggvik1:04:23
105MårtenHuzell1:04:25
106TobiasCronsell1:04:28
107JohanAndersson1:04:54
108JoakimStjernlöfSportsclub Vallentuna1:05:00
109JonEklöf1:05:04
110RobinOrheden1:05:09
111MattiasLintzén1:05:25
112AndreasBohlinViggan Runners1:05:30
113HåkanJonssonTeam Nordic Trail1:05:37
114HermanLooströmMörtnäs1:05:37
115SamuelMayer1:05:42
116SebastianHertzberg1:05:45
117MathiasEklundAtea IFF1:05:46
118FredrikEdströmKungsängen1:05:47
119TosseLandinTeam Tunbohässle1:05:47
120MatsErikssonTeam Nordic Trail1:05:53
121MichaelAnderssonMoring1:05:54
122RichardLarssonMunktorp1:06:08
123JohanBärj1:06:12
124OscarWesterlund1:06:23
125MelkerGrenFörsvarsmakten1:06:53
126JohanBenjaminsson1:07:08
127BjörnEhlertValtech1:07:08
128JonasAhldén1:07:09
129JoacimKåkemyhr1:07:17
130KristofferOhlinRåna OK1:07:19
131AndersÅhlstadFörsvarets Sportklubb1:07:19
132GustavHedmanICA Maxi Häggvik1:07:21
133ErikPålsson1:07:24
134Per-ErikNåslenLuleå1:07:49
135HasseBronténRoa Runners1:07:52
136JanÖrtenblad1:07:59
137AlexanderBirkerDynamix Köping1:08:30
138DavorTepicFibretti1:08:36
139LeifForsellRunacademy IF1:08:39
140AndreasBolger1:08:46
141DavidOrheden1:08:47
142ChristerÖhgrenLucky Leech1:08:52
143PeterTollin1:09:07
144JanNesterudTNT1:09:22
145AlexanderLjungman1:09:26
146PatrickBarnekowMorning Hawks1:09:30
147BorisHolmberg1:09:31
148PaulConibear1:09:33
149NiclasColliander1:09:39
150MarcusLinderStockholm City Triathlon1:09:46
151ChristianPisano1:09:57
152JohanCarlsson1:09:59
153SamuelYoung1:10:15
154MaxGranberg1:10:20
155EdwardOlssonTurfgame.com1:10:26
156HansJonssonVäsby OK1:10:34
157EdvinKösmark1:11:00
158ViktorRutbergAvanza IF1:11:04
159JohanDe Lima1:11:05
160JonasFernholmNovatrox Group1:11:06
161JanÅberg1:11:07
162ErikNordahl1:11:17
163HenrikLarsson Bendz1:11:31
164RobertGranSundbyberg1:11:35
165ClaesMurray1:11:49
166FredrikÖhlén1:11:53
167EricLandberg1:11:54
168AntonNoring1:12:13
169JohanBevemyrCrossfit Norrort1:12:22
170NicklasHedbergSundbyberg1:12:22
171PeterHagrenCrossfit Norrort1:12:25
172JonatanSääfPeab IF1:12:36
173PatrikHagströmBCK1:12:37
174PontusBohlinVäsby SS Triathlon1:12:40
175JesperStåhlClub One Fifty1:12:40
176HenrikLindmanPeab IF1:12:45
177ErikIllmann1:12:49
178DanielWickström1:12:52
179AndersVerter1:12:56
180NilsHägerLomvägen Runners1:12:58
181AndersUnosson1:13:05
182TobiasBard1:13:07
183VictorOrlov1:13:26
184EricBreitholtz1:14:03
185AlexanderGertzUppsala1:14:13
186ErikÅhlstad1:14:14
187AxelPyk1:14:36
188Älskade HenrikOhlsson1:14:48
189UlfBjörkmanClub One Fifty1:14:50
190MånsMöllerRoa Runners1:14:56
191JohanBjurling1:15:05
192TobiasTroije1:15:10
193MarcusRostmarkIFK Märsta1:15:13
194RichardÅkerström1:15:17
195PeterHjelmkvist1:15:38
196UnoBjörklund1:15:54
197SimonIkonen1:16:03
198PerWettbyDan, Pelle och jag1:16:17
199JohanKölhiKullö Concept Runners1:16:20
200LarsSanderKullö Concept Runners1:16:28
201JimmyNyberg1:16:37
202GabrielÅhbeckÅSK1:16:53
203MorganLarssonTeam Nordic Trail1:17:11
204FredrikStewenPointsharp AB1:17:50
205magnuscarlenstamHuddinge1:18:07
206JohanRainer1:18:21
207AdamDahlén1:18:55
208JanÖstlundFriskis & Svettis Järfälla1:20:01
209MarcusHolmberg1:21:44
210FredrikNilsson1:21:44
211JackRoslund1:21:45
212DickAnetoftLucky Leech1:22:25
213MagnusCastenforsSaltsjöbadens IF1:23:50
214AndersCastenforsKSSS1:26:21
215CarlJovér1:27:07
216KimRestrup1:28:38
217FredrikNilsson1:28:53
218CristianAvram1:29:30
219MarkusSöderqvist1:29:46
220HenrikNilsson1:32:03
221SteveBengtsson1:32:47
222FredrikLarssonRingduvans Athletic Club1:34:33
223EmilAhlin1:34:38
224MagnusGröhnAktiv Hälsa1:36:30
225PerJonasson1:37:05
226roberthöckerbo1:37:23
227MagnusBjörnstedt1:37:52
228JakobSchröger1:41:13
229Lars-MagnusBäckström1:48:42
230JonnyNyberg1:52:34
231JohanBlidmoVäsby sk
232AndreasHertzberg
233OscarAlmFSG 2.0
234ChristerAndemarkTeam Nordic trail
235CristobalAraneda
236DanArkemoDan, Pelle och jag
237PerBerglundTäby
238MartinBjörklundAnonyma Atleter
239MartinBäckström
240GöranEklund
241JohnEliassonICA Maxi Häggvik
242HenrikErikssonTumba Mälarhöjden
243RikardEriksson
244ChristofferFrick Kangas
245MagnusGelinderSolna
246JanGlevénJärla Orientering
247GunnarGradmarkSwedbank IF
248MichaelGrickschrunday
249AndreasHarbeckTeam Harbeck
250JesperHelanderLonesome Runners
251FredrikHelderyd
252BernhardHirschaueriGW / Coaching by Trimaster
253JonasHolmqvist
254DavidHutchinson
255ErikJansson
256JanKnipström
257FredrikKällFSG 2.0
258IvanLewisICA Maxi Häggvik
259ThomasLindahlClaremont
260MagnusLindellHässelby
261MalcolmMcNabGLM
262KlasNäslundTEAM PEKA
263MichaelPander
264SimonSandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK
265FredrikSkeppstedt
266ChristianSundberg
267DanielTakayamaWaxholms OK
268MarcusTamme
269DavidTingströmWesteros Trail
270StefanTorstensson
271MarcusWadsten
272TorbjörnWallin
273PeterVikbergJärfälla CK
274PerÖbergAXA

 

Damer 5 km

PlaceringNamnFöreningTid
1JennieHurkmansTurebergs FK0:26:26
2MalinDahlströmTullinge SK0:27:01
3TuvaLundkvist0:28:59
4SamanthaAhlgrenOK Roslagen0:29:29
5EmmyPetterssonTeam Petzon0:29:37
6JohannaLarssonKöping-Kolsva OK0:30:43
7ElisabethStålhammarTullinge SK0:31:03
8MariaColeVäsby OK0:31:10
9ElisabethMandorf2-fast0:32:18
10KatjaLeicktTullinge SK0:33:03
11ThereseAnderssonTeam Club One Fifty0:33:08
12AnitaKedhammar0:33:09
13DesiréeKiskériFairtrade Runners0:33:17
14KlaraEidhagenJärfälla0:33:21
15EllinorBergmanJärfälla OK0:34:23
16AnnaLöthman0:34:41
17MatildaOlofsson0:34:48
18KarinSarén0:35:13
19AnnaHorgby0:35:31
20LouHuuva0:35:33
21MadeleneAgne0:35:33
22MiaGleisnerNCC IF Stockholm0:35:53
23AnnaVikström0:36:29
24JuliaJohansson0:36:49
25Moade Bourgh0:36:54
26JohannaCarlborgTeam nordic trail0:37:09
27EstherVon ZweigbergkSundbyberg Orientering0:37:16
28AnnicaBrozinTeam Nordic Trail0:37:43
29AstridWärngrenEskilstuna trailklubb0:37:43
30VeronicaRedtzerIca Nära Järvastaden0:37:59
31AliciaRedtzerIca Nära Järvastaden0:38:17
32ToveBjurström0:38:21
33MarieÖdlundTeam Norrvalla0:38:26
34UlrikaEmterydNacka0:38:30
35TittiBergendahlOK Måsen0:38:35
36SaraBergmanMarathontjejer0:38:40
37LenaHagman0:38:46
38JohannaSkottheim0:38:46
39Janna EvaUnellSundbybergs IK0:38:46
40AnnaHedström0:38:47
41LenaLindeberg0:38:50
42EmelieKyrk0:38:56
43AnnikaLundströmVäsby OK0:38:59
44ElisabetLundsten0:39:01
45KristinaSörensen0:39:58
46EleonorSandström0:40:02
47EmmaKarlénSports Club OCR0:40:15
48JessicaJonshammar0:40:18
49JennieHaag0:40:19
50JennieSjöström0:40:38
51ChristinePersson0:40:57
52CarolineJöngren0:41:21
53AgnesBondesson0:41:22
54CarolineBackberg0:41:25
55JennyWiik0:41:29
56MarinaSammils Baleiro0:41:35
57ElisabetBengtsson0:41:46
58TinaOretorp0:41:47
59AnnBrändström0:41:56
60CamillaKinnarinenGudö IF0:41:58
61AnnelieJohanssonUppsala0:41:59
62LinaMehlqvist0:41:59
63MarianneSteen0:42:01
64JohannaKoivunen0:42:09
65DianaTillströmGudö IF0:42:11
66SofiaLindecrantzBollens0:42:21
67AnnikaNilsson0:42:35
68JessicaStrömqvistAttunda OK0:42:47
69AnnaForslund0:43:06
70LottaEnglundSports Club OCR0:43:12
71MirjaWalderhaugSports Club OCR0:43:12
72SimonaAbrahamJärngänget0:43:16
73CarolinLektorp0:43:18
74AnnikaSundbaum0:44:18
75MatildaMiltonICA Maxi Häggvik0:44:25
76AnnaKarlgren0:44:48
77KarolinaGudmundsdottir0:44:53
78JessicaRungner0:44:56
79JosefinAndersen0:45:11
80MariaMattsson0:45:16
81EmmaHårdsten Jörndahl0:45:29
82LinnKöhrningSickla IF0:45:33
83LisaMatti0:45:34
84MarikaLindström0:45:35
85JosefineSkutbergTrillevallen Sportklubb0:45:35
86LinneaNorman0:45:43
87KajsaJohansson0:45:55
88MalinNäslundBålsta CK0:46:05
89AnnikaElovsson0:46:09
90KerliKehman0:46:10
91SusanneBardin Wrede0:46:18
92JohannaHellström0:46:18
93LinnIhrefjord0:46:27
94JanaRostmarkIFK Märsta0:46:27
95NinaDahlin0:46:40
96SophiePuekker0:46:43
97LailaIhrefjordTäby0:46:53
98JosefineRicknell0:47:04
99AnetteRicknell0:47:07
100LouiseNordenborgSpringande tjejer0:47:11
101KattisHolm-0:47:20
102AmandaStridICA Maxi Häggvik0:47:31
103HannaWilsonTeam Wilson0:47:41
104IdaJohannsonICA Maxi Häggvik0:47:43
105HannaVon ZweigbergkSundbybergs IK Orientering0:47:55
106AnnSvennbergLidingö0:48:01
107EvaAnderssonSCT0:48:04
108ÅsaRadneGudö IF0:48:14
109SaraSvennbergBjörnlunda0:48:19
110LenaNorman0:48:57
111ChristinaMalmqvistFalkenbergs OK0:48:59
112JohannaKäld0:49:16
113UlrikaKarlsson0:49:43
114CarinaAronson0:49:45
115BeatriceJanssonSollentuna0:50:08
116ViktoriaFahlinModis0:50:12
117KarinNoreng0:50:17
118MarikaMörsky0:50:32
119MatildaMattsson Fröjd0:50:36
120LinnéaCurstedt0:50:44
121SandraHolmström0:50:46
122HannahSoini0:51:04
123SierraHardyIca Nära Järvastaden0:51:12
124BirgittaGoliath Erixon0:51:17
125JohannaTreiber0:51:27
126AlexandraJansson0:51:29
127AnetteJohansson0:51:40
128MiinaSaarna0:51:41
129MalinSundström0:51:58
130IngridOlssonVäsby OK0:52:27
131KaltrinaHoxha0:52:48
132IsabelleLundqvist0:53:37
133SofiaLundqvist0:53:37
134SaraDargin0:54:02
135MarieCarlsson0:54:06
136AnnJanssonFairtrade Runners0:54:07
137EvaOlsson0:54:11
138IngelaGranqvist0:54:15
139MiaAndersson0:54:29
140MartinaEngsjö LindgrenLonesome Runners0:54:58
141Ann-SofieEklund0:55:02
142TonjaOrheden0:55:55
143JessicaLundberg0:56:15
144SofiaSeferli Frantzi0:56:24
145SophieKarlsson0:56:54
146SirpaLarsson0:56:59
147IngelaÖstermanGudö IF0:57:30
148AnnikaAndersson0:57:36
149MayaAndersson0:57:36
150TittiAxén0:58:12
151SachaTitmuss0:58:47
152AnnaHenriksson1:00:12
153IoanaMelesteu1:00:13
154SangeethaGovindarajan1:00:44
155ÅsaBörjesson1:00:45
156EliseAhlström
157ElenorAtteVeikkos backträning
158VictoriaBjörkegren
159LindaBrännlundICA Maxi Häggvik
160CarolineCanel
161CamillaDyrberg
162ÅsaEricsson
163SandraEriksson
164MajaErssonIca Nära Järvastaden
165JessicaJohansson
166KoulaKarlsson
167AlexandraKrantz Nordin
168AliciaLauterbachIca Nära Järvastaden
169StinaLjung
170WenLu
171JosephineMattsson
172ChristinaMontgomerie
173CamillaNorberg
174AlexandraNordström
175CatharinaNorlingerFMV Sport
176LenaOlofsson
177ElinOlssonIca Nära Järvastaden
178JinnaRastefalk
179InesRodriguez Leal
180MariaSinko
181SofiaSternbergStureby Sprinters
182Anna MariaSundin
183MonikaWahlund
184LenaWilmoFriskis & Svettis Stockholm
185johannaWistedtteam vretbo

 

Herrar 5 km

PlaceringNamnFöreningTid
1DavidBejbomAB Kartverkstan0:21:53
2MathiasStjernlöfNOCCO0:22:11
3HugoBergendahl HanssonIf Thor0:24:49
4ElliotNordVäsby SS Triathlon0:25:00
5NiclasLarssonKöping-Kolsva OK0:25:09
6ZebastianGudmundssonEskilstuna Fridrott0:25:38
7RasmusKihlIca Nära Järvastaden0:25:40
8ErikNederheimTäby OK0:25:58
9MikaelNerman0:26:06
10TomasKvadilNOCCO0:27:00
11BerndtPetterssonTeam Petzon0:27:06
12AndreasBolinBollens0:27:55
13EgilLöthman0:28:32
14RobertThorslund2-fast0:28:41
15MagnusDahlin0:28:59
16Pierrede Bourgh0:29:52
17MikaelBuddgårdLidingö0:30:03
18MichaelNormanTureberg0:30:07
19KristianHolm MoanderTeam Nordic Trail0:30:08
20JoakimNyman0:30:09
21CarlSandströmSandström El0:30:18
22EdvinTjernlundTTP0:30:47
23OskarNederheimTäby ok0:30:49
24TovLangerakJärfälla OK0:31:09
25JohanElghRevlingen Idrottsförening0:31:48
26FelixÖsterberg0:31:50
27NiclasAgné0:31:59
28ChristianWestberg0:32:09
29MathiasValleVeikkos backträning0:32:38
30AlexanderBlomberg Nyman0:32:52
31PatrikLeickt0:33:04
32ThomasBäverlidTeam 420:33:16
33DanielSchröfel0:33:49
34RasmusAhlénIca Nära Järvastaden0:33:54
35TheoMörkIca Nära Järvastaden0:33:55
36MiltonPollakIca Nära Järvastaden0:33:58
37TorÖberg0:34:14
38PärEmterydNacka0:34:50
39JonnySammils0:34:55
40HenrikAndersén Hällstig0:35:36
41WilliamHedbergRåsunda0:35:49
42FransEriksson0:35:58
43AlexanderStrandh0:36:07
44JohanKedhammar0:36:23
45GustavWikström0:36:24
46HåkanMelinderVäsby SS Triathlon0:36:37
47OliverEklund0:36:40
48AndersFriman0:36:49
49AliÖzpekmezci0:37:10
50ChristopherHolmströmNOCCO0:37:26
51PatrikRostmarkIFK Märsta0:37:48
52AndersEinarssonIca Nära Järvastaden0:37:58
53AndersBerkelundVäsby OK0:38:01
54AndersBrändström0:38:15
55KristianJanssonTeam Norrvalla0:38:26
56MarcusKallur0:38:29
57ElliotForssbladIca Nära Järvastaden0:38:30
58BoGylleus0:38:41
59JoakimLind0:38:50
60MagnusKäckIca Nära Järvastaden0:39:10
61JonasAndersson0:39:19
62MikaelKäld0:39:37
63JoakimWigrenFartfabriken0:40:02
64DavidErlandsson0:40:05
65NicklasKarlénSports Club OCR0:40:07
66Sheikh Faisal UrRehman0:40:12
67MikaelJonshammar0:40:19
68AlvinHilmersson0:40:20
69ChristerNyman0:40:51
70DanielBarteniusFörsvarsmakten0:40:55
71OscarPersson0:40:55
72JohanEek0:40:58
73MarcusHolm0:41:15
74LeoGinsburg0:42:03
75ThomasÅkerblom0:43:06
76CarlJohansonICA Maxi Häggvik0:43:14
77JohnLektorp0:43:15
78LudwigBackmanIca Nära Järvastaden0:43:43
79GustavVahlneIca Nära Järvastaden0:43:44
80MatsOlsson0:44:25
81BengtSundbaum0:44:25
82PeterFranck0:44:32
83HasseSkutbergTrillevallen Sportklubb0:45:36
84KimmoSaidykhan0:45:49
85JamieElovsson0:46:11
86JonasRicknell0:46:12
87AdamRundkvistScania clube do Brasil0:46:42
88MattiasOhlsson0:46:45
89PeterNorman0:46:52
90Erikvan den Bos0:46:54
91JohanHolm0:47:20
92JohanYtterholm0:47:41
93RobertHummelvikFredrikshof ck0:48:03
94Raghu RamGarlapati0:50:15
95ErikWernerlich0:50:38
96SamuelBungsmuhrIca Nära Järvastaden0:51:13
97MikaelLarsson0:54:12
98GustavEklund0:54:59
99MariusVochin1:00:13
100FredrikNorengStockholm Multisport1:13:24
101MaxAlbertsson
102PelleBeckman
103LiutarasBilevicius
104CalleBjörkegren
105StaffanBohman
106JohanCallebergSnättringe SK
107RikardEricsson
108JohanGrahn
109JesperGrönkvistIca Nära Järvastaden
110TonLangerak
111StefanMyrefeltSkarpnäcks OL
112Carl LoaOdin
113OttoStenvall
114PerStålhammarTullinge SK
115SimonStålhammarTullinge SK
116RobinSvedbergIKJ Haninge
117DavidSveder
118OlofWetterlingTäby IS
119NiklasViklund
120RickhardÅgren
121PetterÖsterlund