(Resultat som pdf)

Damer 5 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 212 Stina Hilda Helena Nordström 00.28.24 05.40
2 225 Johanna Leonsson Addnature 00.31.33 00.03.08 06.18
3 203 Anette Brunander Attunda OK 00.32.38 00.04.14 06.31
4 217 Susanne Bergman TEAMUppochhoppa/Silva 00.34.03 00.05.39 06.48
5 208 Anna Sofie Lindström 00.34.07 00.05.42 06.49
6 201 Inger Helena Berger 00.34.15 00.05.50 06.51
7 218 Sofia Bjursjöö TEAMUppochhoppa/Silva 00.35.01 00.06.36 07.00
8 220 Johanna Ahola TEAM SILVA 00.35.28 00.07.03 07.05
9 219 Hanna Lundberg TEAM SILVA 00.35.28 00.07.03 07.05
10 213 Åsa Maria Olofsson 00.36.56 00.08.31 07.23
11 202 Hanna Maria Bergsvik 00.37.04 00.08.40 07.24
12 206 Eva Malin Karlsson 00.37.04 00.08.40 07.24
13 223 Jenny Spiik HAGLÖFS 00.38.13 00.09.48 07.38
14 211 Linn Agnes Markryd 00.38.14 00.09.50 07.38
15 224 Johanna Mollberg HAGLÖFS 00.38.17 00.09.53 07.39
16 216 Linda Nimrodsson TEAMUppochhoppa/Silva 00.40.56 00.12.31 08.11
17 204 Anna Kristina Erika Jonsson 00.43.45 00.15.21 08.45
17 221 Malin Jonsson RUNDAY 00.43.45 00.15.21 08.45
19 207 Terése Stålnacke Kärras 00.44.00 00.15.35 08.48
20 210 Caroline Deborah Ljungstedt 00.44.18 00.15.54 08.51
21 209 Anna Karin Axelia Ljungstedt 00.44.19 00.15.54 08.51

 

 

Damer 10 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 32 Johanna Edin HAGLÖFS 00.47.00 04.42
2 15 Kristin Larsson FJS 00.49.37 00.02.37 04.57
3 14 Nadia Larsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 00.50.49 00.03.49 05.04
4 35 Ida Svensson Sisu Forshaga SK 00.50.58 00.03.57 05.05
5 4 Helen Anna Maria Kreutz Bolander 00.51.34 00.04.34 05.09
6 33 Miranda Kvist TEAM NORDIC TRAIL 00.52.33 00.05.33 05.15
7 13 Anette Jonsson TEAM NORDIC TRAIL 00.53.09 00.06.09 05.18
8 17 Karin Inga Maria Medin 00.56.21 00.09.21 05.38
9 37 Hanna Näslund AddNature 00.57.10 00.10.10 05.43
10 2 Jenny Kristina Andersson 00.57.25 00.10.25 05.44
11 7 Nina Teerés Herne 00.57.27 00.10.27 05.44
12 16 Camilla Andersson Matti 00.58.56 00.11.56 05.53
13 5 Lovisa Carlsson TEAM NORDIC TRAIL 00.59.44 00.12.44 05.58
14 8 Anna Sofia Hjelm 01.00.18 00.13.18 06.01
15 31 Sofia Jönsson HAGLÖFS 01.00.21 00.13.21 06.02
16 29 Anna Oreman HAGLÖFS 01.00.21 00.13.21 06.02
17 26 Christina Örn VISA Europe 01.03.45 00.16.45 06.22
18 18 Johanna Elisabeth Ogensjö Nordic Military Training 01.04.56 00.17.56 06.29
19 24 Anna Eva Karolin Wikland 01.05.27 00.18.27 06.32
20 12 Jeanette Catrine Jern 01.05.27 00.18.27 06.32
21 21 Åsa Anneli Sedholm 01.06.36 00.19.36 06.39
22 3 Victoria Björkegren TEAM NORDIC TRAIL 01.06.38 00.19.37 06.39
23 20 Jenny Rydelius Mogård TEAM NORDIC TRAIL 01.07.24 00.20.24 06.44
24 23 Anja Tidman Fuchs TEAM NORDIC TRAIL 01.08.11 00.21.11 06.49
25 25 Theresia Viska 01.08.12 00.21.12 06.49
26 36 Mia Sundelin AddNature 01.11.37 00.24.37 07.09
27 30 Malin Borg HAGLÖFS 01.11.38 00.24.38 07.09
28 34 Andrietta Tegnebratt OK Södertörn 01.37.03 00.50.03 09.42

 

 

Herrar 5 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 238 Jesper Lidmar Snättringe SK 00.25.34 05.06
2 230 Anders Ahlén SVENSKA DAGBLADET 00.25.37 00.00.03 05.07
3 237 Nils Johan Lidmar Snättringe SK 00.26.28 00.00.53 05.17
4 235 Victor Göran TEAM NORDIC TRAIL 00.26.50 00.01.15 05.22
5 236 Håkan Jonsson Ericsson Stockholm IK 00.27.20 00.01.45 05.28
6 231 Peter Andersson 00.28.20 00.02.45 05.40
7 242 Thomas Didriksson TEAM NORDIC TRAIL 00.28.31 00.02.56 05.42
8 244 Mårten Huzell 00.30.45 00.05.10 06.09
9 239 Jesper Norrby 00.31.30 00.05.56 06.18
10 240 Zachary Joseph Roman 00.31.32 00.05.57 06.18
11 233 Hans Lennart Danell 00.31.56 00.06.21 06.23
12 243 Klas Tollstadius Bromma Vällingbt SOK 00.32.15 00.06.40 06.27
13 241 Daniel Seamus Röst 00.33.15 00.07.40 06.39
14 232 Mattias Dahl 00.33.35 00.08.00 06.43
15 234 Claes Elvhammar 00.48.17 00.22.42 09.39

 

 

Herrar 10 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 108 Tobias Rollne MK Örnen 00.40.25 04.02
2 78 Nicolas Remires 00.41.21 00.00.56 04.08
3 43 Anders Appeldahl 00.42.55 00.02.30 04.17
4 76 Nils Erik Penton 00.42.58 00.02.32 04.17
5 44 Jörgen Axelsson 00.43.44 00.03.19 04.22
6 94 Rasmus Järvinen HAGLÖFS 00.44.47 00.04.22 04.28
7 61 Niklas Halvarsson 00.44.54 00.04.29 04.29
8 66 Daniel Johansson TEAM NORDIC TRAIL 00.44.56 00.04.31 04.29
9 69 Freddie Marcus Bertil Karlsson 00.44.59 00.04.34 04.29
10 82 Leon Richard Spiller 00.45.28 00.05.03 04.32
11 55 Mats Ekman 00.46.50 00.06.25 04.41
12 99 Patrik Oreman HAGLÖFS 00.47.44 00.07.18 04.46
13 48 Karl Oskar Mattias Brunk 00.48.06 00.07.41 04.48
14 101 Tom Axelsson AXA SPORTSCLUB 00.49.34 00.09.09 04.57
15 62 Christer Hansson 00.49.38 00.09.13 04.57
16 103 Mikael Karlsson 00.49.38 00.09.13 04.57
17 81 Oskar Karl Anders Segerfelt 00.50.26 00.10.00 05.02
18 47 Anders Brunander Attunda OK 00.50.33 00.10.07 05.03
19 84 Oscar Eric Stenqvist 00.50.47 00.10.22 05.04
20 110 Fredrik Backlund 00.50.55 00.10.30 05.05
21 92 Magnus Högfeldt TEAMUppochhoppa/Silva 00.51.14 00.10.49 05.07
22 49 Oscar Stefan Båth 00.51.16 00.10.51 05.07
23 77 Karl Magnus Prins 00.51.33 00.11.08 05.09
24 86 Lars Olov Söderberg 00.52.26 00.12.01 05.14
25 51 Joakim Dahlberg 00.53.09 00.12.44 05.18
26 75 Karl Gunnar Mattias Nordmark 00.53.11 00.12.46 05.19
27 56 Niklas Ricardo Eriksson 00.53.43 00.13.18 05.22
27 63 Karl Hans Sebastian Hedqvist 00.53.43 00.13.18 05.22
29 53 Jens Edholm 00.53.44 00.13.18 05.22
30 91 Olof Mårten Östberg 00.54.12 00.13.47 05.25
31 90 Peter Örn Tullinge SK MTB 00.54.13 00.13.48 05.25
32 88 Jan Anders Wåhleman 00.55.08 00.14.43 05.30
33 109 Felix Tyren Addnature 00.55.13 00.14.47 05.31
34 45 Mats Ingemar Bergqvist 00.55.43 00.15.18 05.34
35 93 Patrik Mårdh RUNDAY 00.56.22 00.15.57 05.38
36 54 Mikael Ronnie Lennart Ejestrand 00.56.22 00.15.57 05.38
37 70 Ola Leufvenmark 00.56.24 00.15.59 05.38
38 104 Dimitris Stefanis Ericsson Stockholm IK 00.56.30 00.16.05 05.39
39 83 Lars Stenqvist 00.56.32 00.16.07 05.39
40 41 Jörgen Alverbro 00.57.09 00.16.44 05.42
41 59 Per Markus Forsberg 00.57.10 00.16.45 05.43
42 57 Mathias Eriksson TEAM NORDIC TRAIL 00.57.16 00.16.50 05.43
43 64 Marcus Holmberg 00.58.34 00.18.09 05.51
44 42 Joakim Angare 00.58.55 00.18.30 05.53
45 89 David Ålind 00.58.57 00.18.32 05.53
46 106 Klas Schjelderup 00.59.43 00.19.18 05.58
47 85 Peter Mats Oskar Svensson 00.59.59 00.19.34 05.59
48 105 Martin Permen 01.00.16 00.19.51 06.01
49 102 Jakob Sandlund 01.00.17 00.19.52 06.01
50 73 Farid Sven Martin Mädjé 01.00.28 00.20.03 06.02
51 80 Henrik Sandberg 01.00.59 00.20.34 06.05
52 87 Peter Viska 01.03.16 00.22.51 06.19
53 72 Niklas Leif Rolf Mårtensson 01.03.38 00.23.13 06.21
54 74 Mats Nilsson OK Södertörn 01.05.15 00.24.50 06.31
55 107 Bo Skönnerud KENT 01.07.36 00.27.11 06.45
56 71 Per Magnvall 01.07.51 00.27.26 06.47
57 65 Simon Erik Sebastian Hällstrand 01.07.53 00.27.28 06.47
58 50 Philip Karl Patrik Cederman 01.09.20 00.28.55 06.56
59 67 Rainer Kristian Julkunen 01.15.17 00.34.52 07.31